Franke Ronda Rog 610 114.0000.604 510х510
Photos 7 |
Franke Ronda Rog 610 114.0000.604 |
|
The drawing shows the holes for the tap
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Franke 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Franke.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Franke Ronda Rog 610 114.0000.604 510х510
All prices 36 →Мийка з сифоном граніт ROG 610-41 онікс Franke 114.0381.019 | 5 985 ₴ |
Кухонная мойка Franke Ronda ROG 610 (114.0254.792) гранитная - врезная - ц | 5 020 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Franke ROG 610 114.0000.599 | 4 554 ₴ |
FRANKE RONDA ROG 610 (114.0254.791/114.0000.601) бежевий | 5 333 ₴ |
Franke Ronda ROG 610-41 114.0254.791 | 5 181 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →