Franke Sirius SID 651-78 114.0497.985 780x500
Photos 2 |
Franke Sirius SID 651-78 114.0497.985 780x5001000x510 |
|
Stylish, rather wide and functional kitchen sink made of artificial granite. The product boasts high resistance to impacts, mechanical damage, high temperatures, acids, ultraviolet radiation, etc. At the same time, it is completely environmentally friendly and harmless to the environment and food products. The outer coating is water-repellent, making it easy to care for the sink using conventional detergents.
Installation type Franke Sirius SID 651-78 — classic mortise, rectangular shape, but the location of the bowls is "reversible", that is, after purchase, the user can determine for himself which side it is better to turn the sink in relation to the kitchen set. The width of the product is 78 cm, of which a little more than 44 cm is reserved for the main bowl, the rest is an additional bowl for defrosting and a small wing for drying dishes. To protect against water overflow, there is an additional drain hole in the side wall of the bowl, and the dish drainer is equipped with special grooves so that water flows into the sink. The package includes a valve, a siphon and a set of necessary fasteners.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Franke 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Franke.
Buy Franke Sirius SID 651-78 114.0497.985 780x500
All prices 7 →Кухонная мойка Franke Sirius SID 651-78 (114.0497.987) из тектонайта - вре | 3 932 ₴ |
Мийка з сифоном тектонайт SID 651-78 білий Franke 114.0497.986 | 4 200 ₴ |
FRANKE SID 651-78 (114.0497.987) маскарпоне | 3 979 ₴ |
Franke Sirius SID 651-78 114.0497.987 | 3 894 ₴ |
Мойка с сифоном тектонайт SID 651-78 белый Franke 114.0497.986 | 3 650 ₴ |
Мийка із сифоном тектонайт SID 651-78 маскарпоне Franke 114.0497.987 | 4 200 ₴ |
Мийка із сифоном тектонайт SID 651-78 цукру Franke 114.0497.985 | 4 200 ₴ |
Franke Sirius SID 651-78 114.0497.985 configurations
Price for Franke Sirius SID 651-78 114.0497.985 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Franke Sirius SID 651-78 114.0497.985 780x500 | from 3 650 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Franke Sirius SID 651 114.0059.881 1000x510 | from 4 188 ₴ | 2 offers |