Garmin Edge 1040 Bundle (010-02503-10)
Videos 28Photos 58 |
Garmin Edge 1040 Bundle
Type:wireless
Display:backlit
Statistics:speed, distance
Sensors:thermometer, barometer
Touch screen, synchronization with a smartphone, Wi-Fi. Bundle - a set of Speed and cadence sensors, a heart rate monitor.
Calendar, weather, training cycles, compatibility with Varia Vision display, Varia radar and headlights, Garmin Connect. Accident detector.
EDGE® Remote, VARIA™ Remote, Shimano DI2 Synchro Shift Integration, Smart Trainer Control, CLIMBPRO™ Ascent Planner.
All specifications
Specifications Edge 1040 Bundle
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Garmin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Garmin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Garmin Edge 1040 Bundle
All prices 16 →Велонавигатор Garmin Edge 1040 Bundle 010-02503-11 | 33 280 ₴ |
Велонавігатор Garmin Edge 1040 Bundle | 33 280 ₴ |
Garmin Edge® 1040 Bundle - велокомп'ютер, включає датчики швидкості та кад | 33 280 ₴ |
Garmin Edge 1040 Bundle (010-02503-11) | 31 437 ₴ |
Garmin Edge 1040 Bundle (010-02503-11) | 31 164 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Connect IQ, VIRB® Remote, Find My EDGE®, INREACH® Compatible.
We recommendCompare using chart →