Garmin Edge 1030 Plus
Photos 44 |
Garmin Edge 1030 Plus
Type:wireless
Display:backlit
Statistics:speed, distance
Sensors:thermometer, barometer
Touch screen, synchronization with a smartphone, Wi-Fi.
Calendar, weather, training cycles, compatibility with Varia Vision display, Varia radar and headlights, Garmin Connect. Accident detector.
EDGE® Remote, VARIA™ Remote, Shimano DI2 Synchro Shift Integration, Smart Trainer Control, CLIMBPRO™ Ascent Planner.
All specifications
Specifications Edge 1030 Plus
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Garmin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Garmin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Garmin Edge 1030 Plus
All prices 15 →Garmin Edge 1030 Plus - велокомпьютер с GPS и картографией 010-02424-10 | 22 480 ₴ |
Garmin Edge 1030 Plus (010-02424-10) | 22 850 ₴ |
Велокомп’ютер Garmin Edge 1030 Plus (010-02424-10) | 20 600 ₴ |
Garmin Edge 1030 Plus (010-02424-10) | 22 653 ₴ |
Навигатор для велосипеда Garmin Edge 1030 Plus (010-02424-10) | 20 999 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Connect IQ, VIRB® Remote, Find My EDGE®, INREACH® Compatible.
We recommendCompare using chart →