Garmin Forerunner 945 LTE
Videos 32Photos 10 |
Garmin Forerunner 945 LTE
Display:1.2 ", 240х240 px, transflective
Body:plastic, IP68, 50
Alerts:vibration alerts, about calls, about messages
Health:heart rate monitor, stress level
Sports and tourism:GPS, ведение по треку, altimeter, compass
Thermometer. ANT+. VO2max. Exercise analyzer (up to 7 days). Customizable workouts (difficulty, high scores, virtual opponent). Modes: swimming, cycling, golf, hiking, running. Built-in memory for 1000 songs.
The HRM-run chest sensor is not necessarily included in the delivery set, in which case it is purchased separately. Non-touch screen. No cartometry.
How do smart watch and fitness trackers sensors work?Guide on the principles of operation of sensors in smart watches and fitness trackers
Smart watches and fitness trackers: what's the difference?We understand the distinctive features of popular wearable gadgets - smart watches and fitness trackers
All specifications
Specifications Forerunner 945 LTE
|
How do smart watch and fitness trackers sensors work?Guide on the principles of operation of sensors in smart watches and fitness trackers
Smart watches and fitness trackers: what's the difference?We understand the distinctive features of popular wearable gadgets - smart watches and fitness trackers
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Garmin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Garmin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Garmin Forerunner 945 LTE
All prices 18 →Спортивний годинник Garmin Forerunner 945 Lte Black (010-02383-20) | 20 999 ₴ |
Смарт-годинник Garmin Forerunner 945 Lte Whitestone (010-02383-21) | 18 999 ₴ |
Спортивные часы Garmin Forerunner 945 LTE Whitestone (010-02383-21) | 20 199 ₴ |
Смарт-годинник Garmin Forerunner 945 LTE Whitestone (010-02383-21) | 20 879 ₴ |
Смарт-часы Garmin Forerunner 945 Lte Whitestone (010-02383-21) | 18 499 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →