Gemei GM-1765
Photos 7 |
Gemei GM-1765 |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gemei 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gemei.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gemei GM-1765
All prices 43 →Gemei GM-1765 34796 | 999 ₴ |
Фен для волосся Gemei GM-1765, Box | 926 ₴ |
Gemei GM-1765 | 916 ₴ |
Фен для Волос Gemei Gm-1765 2800 Вт | 725 ₴ |
Професійний фен Gemei GM 1765pro 2800W 3 режими (GM1765-AV) TRG-191424 | 555 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →