Gemei GM-2962
Videos 2Photos 9 |
Gemei GM-2962 |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gemei 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gemei.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gemei GM-2962
All prices 67 →Керамічна плойка прасок випрямляч локон гофре Gemei GM 2962 4в1 | 550 ₴ |
Утюжок випрямляч плойка гофре 4 в 1 Gemei GM 2962 | 365 ₴ |
Мультистайлер плойка утюжок випрямляч гофре для волосся 4в1 Gemei GM-2962 | 449 ₴ |
Стайлер для волосся 4 в 1 Gemei GM-2962 | 391 ₴ |
Плойка Потрійна Хвиля Щипці для Завивки Гофре 4 в 1 ProGemei GM-2962 30 W | 293 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →