Ravak Air 958.00
Photos 4 |
Ravak Air 958.00 |
|
Threaded connection — G1/2". EasyClean nozzle cleaning system
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ravak 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ravak.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ravak Air 958.00
All prices 15 →Душова лійка RAVAK Air із кнопкою 120x120мм пластикова хром X07P348 | 1 075 ₴ |
Ручний душ Ravak Air 958.00 (X07P348) X07P348 | 1 118 ₴ |
Ravak Ravak Лійка ручного душа Air, 3 функції, хром (958.00) - X07P348 | 1 074 ₴ |
Ravak Air X07P348 | 1 340 ₴ |
Ручний душ RAVAK Air 958.10, с 3 типами струи, белый X07P349 | 903 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →