Genebre Kenjo 63132 26 45 66
Genebre Kenjo 63132 26 45 66 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genebre 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genebre.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Genebre Kenjo 63132 26 45 66
All prices 11 →Змішувач для раковини GENEBRE Kenjo-22, вбудованого, носик 22см 6313226456 | 7 135 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини прихованого монтажу Genebre Kenjo-22 (63132 26 45 66 | 7 928 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Genebre Kenjo-22, вдубовуваний, носик 22 см 63132 26 | 7 134 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини GENEBRE Kenjo однорычажный, скрытый монтаж, хром 631 | 6 579 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Genebre Kenjo 63132 26 45 66 | 7 927 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →