Grohe Start 23413002
Photos 4 |
Grohe Start 23413002 |
|
With water temperature limiter. Water flow regulation.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Start 23413002
All prices 15 →Змішувач для ванни Grohe Start хром 23413002 з душовим гарнітуром | 4 499 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванної з душовим набором Grohe QuickFix Start (колір - хром) | 4 499 ₴ |
Grohe Grohe QuickFix Start 23413002 | 4 499 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванної одноважільний із коротким виливом GROHE QuickFix Start | 4 955 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни з душовим набором Grohe QuickFix Start (23413002) 23413 | 4 499 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →