Genebre New Regent Classic 68595
Photos 4 |
Genebre New Regent Classic 68595 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genebre 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genebre.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Genebre New Regent Classic 68595
All prices 25 →Двохвентильний змішувач для кухонної раковини GENEBRE NRC 68595094366 6859 | 7 480 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Genebre New Regent Classic бронза (68595 09 43 66) 6859 | 8 311 ₴ |
Двовентильний змішувач для кухонної раковини GENEBRE NRC (68595094366) 685 | 7 480 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки GENEBRE New Regent Classic двухвентильный h315 | 7 064 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки Genebre NRC 68595 09 43 66 | 8 311 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →