Genebre New Regent Classic 68201 39 45 66
Photos 3 |
Genebre New Regent Classic 68201 39 45 66 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genebre 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genebre.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Genebre New Regent Classic 68201 39 45 66
All prices 8 →Змішувач для кухні Genebre New Regent бронза (68201 39 43 66) 68201 39 43 | 9 708 ₴ |
Одноважільний змішувач для кухонної раковини GENEBRE NRC (68201394566) 682 | 8 830 ₴ |
Одноважільний змішувач для кухонної раковини GENEBRE NRC (68201394566) 682 | 7 329 ₴ |
Змішувач кухонний GENEBRE NRC Bronze 68201 39 43 66 | 9 708 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Genebre New Regent Classic (68201 39 45 66) 68201 39 45 | 8 830 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →