Genebre Oslo Black 65140 19 41 66
Photos 3 |
Genebre Oslo Black 65140 19 41 66 |
|
The mixer has a swivel aerator.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genebre 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genebre.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Genebre Oslo Black 65140 19 41 66
All prices 10 →Змішувач на біде GENEBRE OSLO BLACK 65140 19 41 66 | 5 856 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде Genebre Oslo Black чорний матовий (65140 19 41 66) 65140 | 6 507 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде Genebre Oslo Black (65140194166) 65140 19 41 66 | 5 856 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде Genebre Oslo Black 65140 19 41 66 | 6 507 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде Genebre Oslo Black 65140 19 41 66 | 6 507 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →