Genesis Aqua Bud 530x1200
from 7 353 up to 11 150 ₴ Compare prices 16 → |
Configurations Genesis Aqua Bud 3
Specifications
Genesis Aqua Bud 530x1200 |
|
The manufacturer paints the heated towel rail in black or any other colour of your choice.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genesis Aqua 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genesis Aqua.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Genesis Aqua Bud 530x1200
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Bud 120x53 чорна 30003G | 8 044 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Bud 120x53 (GA-30003) | 7 353 ₴ |
Сушка для рушників Genesis-Aqua BUD 1200x530 чорний 60958 | 7 957 ₴ |
Водяной полотенцесушитель Genesis-Aqua Bud 120x53 см черный 3003 GAQ3003 | 9 400 ₴ |
Полотенцесушитель Genesis-Aqua Bud 120x53 см | 8 650 ₴ |
more offers 11 → |
Close
We recommend