MIXXUS Premium Vintage 011 MI2852
MIXXUS Premium Vintage 011 MI2852 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MIXXUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MIXXUS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy MIXXUS Premium Vintage 011 MI2852
All prices 21 →Змішувач кухонний однозахватний MIXXUS Premium Vintage бронзовий латунь MI | 2 911 ₴ |
Змішувач на кухню MIXXUS PREMIUM VINTAGE 011 (бронза) | 2 911 ₴ |
Змішувач на кухню однозахватний MIXXUS Premium Vintage хром латунь MI2852 | 1 775 ₴ |
Змішувач на кухню MIXXUS PREMIUM VINTAGE 011 (хром) | 1 775 ₴ |
Змішувач На Кухню Mixxus Premium Vintage 011 Бронзовий (Mi2861) | 2 911 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →