Fabiano FKM 31.4
Photos 2 |
Fabiano FKM 31.4 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fabiano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fabiano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fabiano FKM 31.4
All prices 10 →Смеситель кухонный с подключением к фильтру Fabiano FKM 31.4 Brass-Antique | 7 522 ₴ |
Смеситель для кухни Fabiano FKM 31.4 inox antique | 8 467 ₴ |
Змішувач кухонний Fabiano FKM 31.4 Inox-Antique (8231.403.0328) | 7 428 ₴ |
Комбинированный смеситель 3в1 Fabiano FKM 31.4 Brass-Antique | 7 239 ₴ |
Кухонний змішувач Fabiano FKM 31.4 Inox Antique 8231.403.0328 | 4 513 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →