Globus Lux Sena GLS-105
Photos 5 |
Globus Lux Sena GLS-105 |
|
Wall holder for shower set included.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Globus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Globus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Globus Lux Sena GLS-105
All prices 16 →Змішувач для душу одновентильний GLOBUS LUX SENA GLS-0105 хром латунь з ду | 971 ₴ |
Globus Lux Змішувач для душу Globus Lux Sena GLS-105 | 969 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу Globus Lux Sena GLS-105 латунь, комплект | 970 ₴ |
Змішувач для душа Globus Lux Sena GLS-105 000001256 | 971 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу Globus Lux Sena GLS-105 6900602160116 | 971 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →