Globus Lux Sena GLS-203S
Photos 3 |
Globus Lux Sena GLS-203S |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Globus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Globus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Globus Lux Sena GLS-203S
All prices 14 →Змішувач кухонний одновентильний GLOBUS LUX Sena GLS-203S хром латунь 0000 | 897 ₴ |
Globus Lux Змішувач для кухні Globus Lux Sena GLS-203S | 895 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Globus Lux Sena GLS-203S 000004270 | 897 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Globus Lux Sena GLS-203S латунь, На Гайці | 897 ₴ |
Смеситель для кухни Globus Lux Sena GLS-203S 000004270 | 762 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →