Gree U-Match GKH18K3HI-GUHN18NK3HO 50 m²
48 675 ₴ Buy! Кондиціонер касетного типу Gree U-MATCH GKH18K3HI/GUHN18NK3HO 180320191387Teploradost.com.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: 36 month manufacturer Report |
Gree U-Match GKH18K3HI-GUHN18NK3HO 50 m²
Type:split, cassette (ceiling)
Recommended area:50 m²
Consumption:2000/1900 W
Functions:night mode
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications U-Match GKH18K3HI-GUHN18NK3HO
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gree 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gree.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Gree U-Match GKH18K3HI-GUHN18NK3HO configurations
Price for Gree U-Match GKH18K3HI-GUHN18NK3HO |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gree U-Match GKH18K3HI-GUHN18NK3HO 50 m² | from 48 675 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Gree U-Match GKH24K3HI-GUHN24NK3HO 70 m² | from 66 068 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Gree U-Match GKH30K3HI-GUHN30NK3HO 85 m² | from 75 501 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Gree U-Match GKH36K3HI-GUHN36NM3HO 100 m² | from 86 207 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Gree U-Match GKH42K3HI-GUHN42NM3HO 120 m² | from 101 928 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Gree U-Match GKH48K3HI-GUHN48NM3HO 141 m² | from 106 823 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Gree U-Match GKH60K3HI-GUHN60NM3HO 150 m² | from 119 082 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →