Gree Praktik GWH18QD-K3DNA2B 52 m²
Videos 5Photos 3 |
Gree Praktik GWH18QD-K3DNA2B 52 m²
Type:split, wall
Recommended area:52 m²
heating T:from -15 °C
Consumption:1640/1540 W
Functions:night mode
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications Praktik GWH18QD-K3DNA2B
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gree 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gree.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gree Praktik GWH18QD-K3DNA2B 52 m²
Спліт-система GREE GWH18QD-K3DNA2B | 20 790 ₴ |
Спліт-система GREE GWH18QD-K3DNA2B | 20 764 ₴ |
Спліт-система GREE GWH18QD-K3DNA2B | 20 770 ₴ |
Video reviews
Additional features air conditioner Gree Praktik GWH18QD-K3DNA2B:
- Function "I Feel"
Gree Praktik GWH18QD-K3DNA2B configurations
Price for Gree Praktik GWH18QD-K3DNA2B |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gree Praktik GWH09QB-K3DNA2B 27 m² | from 10 322 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Gree Praktik GWH12QC-K3DNA2B 35 m² | from 12 209 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Gree Praktik GWH18QD-K3DNA2B 52 m² | from 20 764 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Gree Praktik GWH24QE-K3DNA2B 64 m² | from 20 965 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →