Gree Lyra GWH18AAC-K3NNA3A 48 m²
Type:split, wall
Recommended area:48 m²
Consumption:1495/1500 W
Functions:night mode, emergency heating, self-cleaning
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications Lyra GWH18AAC-K3NNA3A
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gree 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gree.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Gree Lyra GWH18AAC-K3NNA3A configurations
Price for Gree Lyra GWH18AAC-K3NNA3A |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gree Lyra GWH07AAA-K3NNA3A 22 m² | from 8 272 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Gree Lyra GWH09AAA-K3NNA3A 26 m² | from 8 680 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Gree Lyra GWH12AAB-K3NNA3A 33 m² | from 10 351 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Gree Lyra GWH18AAC-K3NNA3A 48 m² | from 18 280 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Gree Lyra GWH24AAD-K3NNA3A 62 m² | from 23 800 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Gree Lyra GWH28AAE-K3NNA3A 80 m² | from 36 300 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →