Gree U-Match 5 GUD125T/A-T/GUD125W/NhA-X 121 m²
Type:split, cassette (ceiling)
Recommended area:121 m²
heating T:from -20 °C
Consumption:4050/4150 W, cooling class A++, heating class A
Functions:night mode
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications U-Match 5 GUD125T/A-T/GUD125W/NhA-X
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gree 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gree.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gree U-Match 5 GUD125T/A-T/GUD125W/NhA-X 121 m²
Gree Gree GUD125T/A-T/GUD125W/NhA-X | 143 741 ₴ |
Касетна спліт-система (кондиціонер) Gree GUD125T/A-T/GUD125W/NhA-X | 120 600 ₴ |
Кондиционер Gree GUD125T/A-T/GUD125W/NhA-X кассетный | 92 992 ₴ |
Gree U-Match 5 GUD125T/A-T/GUD125W/NhA-X configurations
Price for Gree U-Match 5 GUD125T/A-T/GUD125W/NhA-X |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gree U-Match 5 GUD100T/A-T/GUD100W/NhA-X 100 m² | from 90 123 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Gree U-Match 5 GUD125T/A-T/GUD125W/NhA-X 121 m² | from 92 992 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Gree U-Match 5 GUD140T/A-T/GUD140W/NhA-X 134 m² | from 97 415 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Gree U-Match 5 GUD160T/A-T/GUD160W/NhA-X 145 m² | from 101 281 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →