Gree U-Match GFH18K3HI-GUHN18NK3HO 50 m²
48 675 ₴ Buy! Кондиціонер канального типу Gree U-MATCH GFH18K3HI/GUHN18NK3HO 18032019139Teploradost.com.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: 36 month manufacturer Report |
Gree U-Match GFH18K3HI-GUHN18NK3HO 50 m²
Type:split, ducted
Recommended area:50 m²
Consumption:2000/1900 W
Functions:night mode
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications U-Match GFH18K3HI-GUHN18NK3HO
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gree 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gree.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Gree U-Match GFH18K3HI-GUHN18NK3HO configurations
Price for Gree U-Match GFH18K3HI-GUHN18NK3HO |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gree U-Match GFH18K3HI-GUHN18NK3HO 50 m² | from 48 675 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Gree U-Match GFH24K3HI-GUHN24NK3HO 70 m² | from 60 775 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Gree U-Match GFH30K3HI-GUHN30NK3HO 83 m² | from 71 720 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Gree U-Match GFH36K3HI-GUHN36NM3HO 100 m² | from 84 933 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Gree U-Match GFH42K3HI-GUHN42NM3HO 120 m² | from 102 621 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Gree U-Match GFH48K3HI-GUHN48NM3HO 141 m² | from 109 331 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Gree U-Match GFH60K3HI-GUHN60NM3HO 160 m² | from 124 733 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →