Gree U-Match 5 GUD140ZD/A-T/GUD140W/NhA-X 140 m²
Type:split, floor / subceiling
Recommended area:140 m²
heating T:from -20 °C
Consumption:4300/4450 W, cooling class A++, heating class A+
Functions:night mode
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications U-Match 5 GUD140ZD/A-T/GUD140W/NhA-X
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gree 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gree.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gree U-Match 5 GUD140ZD/A-T/GUD140W/NhA-X 140 m²
Підлогово-стельовий кондиціонер Gree GUD140ZD/A-T/GUD140W/NhA-X 8042024307 | 154 941 ₴ |
Підлогово-стельова спліт-система (кондиціонер) Gree GUD140ZD/A-T/GUD140W/N | 116 790 ₴ |
Кондиционер Gree GUD140ZD/A-T/GUD140W/NhA-X Напольно-потолочный | 99 089 ₴ |
Gree U-Match 5 GUD140ZD/A-T/GUD140W/NhA-X configurations
Price for Gree U-Match 5 GUD140ZD/A-T/GUD140W/NhA-X |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gree U-Match 5 GUD100ZD/A-T/GUD100W/NhA-X 100 m² | from 91 159 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Gree U-Match 5 GUD125ZD/A-T/GUD125W/NhA-X 121 m² | from 94 387 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Gree U-Match 5 GUD140ZD/A-T/GUD140W/NhA-X 140 m² | from 99 089 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Gree U-Match 5 GUD160ZD/A-T/GUD160W/NhA-X 160 m² | from 102 397 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →