Gree GWH07ACA-K3NNA1A 22 m²
Videos 2 |
Stylish home air conditioner for wall mounting, made in the form of a classic split system, the indoor unit of which is able to organically fit into any modern interior. In addition to cooling, it is capable of heating, dehumidifying and ventilating (filtering) air with a capacity of up to 470 m³/h. It is the youngest model of the Gree Fairy family of 2017, the products of which are distinguished by affordable prices and advanced functionality.
The power of the compressor and fans of this split system is enough to service residential or small office premises with a total area of up to 22 m². Thanks to the advanced design of heat exchangers, which have fins with a special hydrophilic coating, the design of the outdoor and indoor units is reliable and has compact overall dimensions. The Gree GWH07ACA-K3NNA1A air conditioner can automatically control the operation of vertical blinds, and its advanced multi-stage filtration system not only cleans the air of dust, but also neutralizes pathogens. Correct restoration of work after power failures and night mode are supported, creating comfortable conditions for a good night's rest.
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gree 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gree.
Buy Gree GWH07ACA-K3NNA1A 22 m²
All prices 26 →Кондиционер Gree Fairy GWH07ACA-K3NNA1A (On/Off) | 15 390 ₴ |
Кондиціонер спліт-система Gree Fairy Cold Plazma GWH07ACA-K3NNA1A 18032019 | 16 159 ₴ |
Кондиціонер Gree Fairy GWH07ACA-K3NNA1A | 15 390 ₴ |
Кондиціонер GREE GWH07ACA-K3NNA1A (Fairy) | 15 390 ₴ |
Кондиціонер Gree Fairy GWH07ACA-K3NNA1A | 10 500 ₴ |
Gree GWH07ACA-K3NNA1A configurations
Price for Gree GWH07ACA-K3NNA1A |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gree GWH07ACA-K3NNA1A 22 m² | from 8 276 ₴ | 26 offers | ||
Gree GWH09ACA-K3NNA1A 25 m² | from 12 890 ₴ | 28 offers | ||
Gree GWH12ACB-K3NNA1A 32 m² | from 10 501 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Gree GWH18ACC-K3NNA1A 48 m² | from 15 462 ₴ | 26 offers | ||
Gree GWH24ACD-K3NNA1A 61 m² | from 29 500 ₴ | 24 offers | ||
Gree GWH28ACE-K3NNA1A 80 m² | from 34 900 ₴ | 16 offers |