Gree U-Match 5 GUD50T/A-T/GUD50W/NhA-T 50 m²
Type:split, cassette (ceiling)
Recommended area:50 m²
heating T:from -20 °C
Consumption:1560/1650 W, cooling class A+, heating class A+
Functions:night mode
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications U-Match 5 GUD50T/A-T/GUD50W/NhA-T
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gree 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gree.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Gree U-Match 5 GUD50T/A-T/GUD50W/NhA-T configurations
Price for Gree U-Match 5 GUD50T/A-T/GUD50W/NhA-T |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gree U-Match 5 GUD35T/A-T/GUD35W/NhA-T 35 m² | from 56 860 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Gree U-Match 5 GUD50T/A-T/GUD50W/NhA-T 50 m² | from 54 218 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Gree U-Match 5 GUD71T/A-T/GUD71W/NhA-T 70 m² | from 66 412 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Gree U-Match 5 GUD85T/A-T/GUD85W/NhA-T 85 m² | from 69 919 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →