Gree GU160PHS/A1-K/160W/A1-M 160 m²
Type:split, ducted
Recommended area:160 m²
heating T:from -15 °C
Consumption:5500/5400 W
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications GU160PHS/A1-K/GU160W/A1-M
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gree 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gree.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Gree GU160PHS/A1-K/160W/A1-M configurations
Price for Gree GU160PHS/A1-K/160W/A1-M |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gree GU50PS/A1-K/50W/A1-K 47 m² | from 55 035 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Gree GU71PS/A1-K/71W/A1-K 70 m² | from 38 592 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Gree GU85PS/A1-K/85W/A1-K 86 m² | from 47 203 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Gree GU100PHS/A1-K/100W/A1-M 101 m² | from 56 169 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Gree GU140PHS/A1-K/140W/A1-M 146 m² | from 75 524 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Gree GU160PHS/A1-K/160W/A1-M 160 m² | from 87 058 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →