Gree Amber GWH12YC-K6DNA1A 35 m²
Videos 7 |
Gree Amber GWH12YC-K6DNA1A 35 m²
Type:split, wall
Recommended area:35 m²
heating T:from -25 °C
Consumption:950/980 W
Functions:night mode, control via smartphone
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications Amber GWH12YC-K6DNA1A
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gree 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gree.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gree Amber GWH12YC-K6DNA1A 35 m²
Спліт-система GREE GWH12YC-K6DNA1A | 20 985 ₴ |
Спліт-система GREE GWH12YC-K6DNA1A | 19 746 ₴ |
Спліт-система GREE GWH12YC-K6DNA1A | 19 750 ₴ |
Gree Amber 3,5kW GWH12YCK6DNA1A | 32 360 ₴ |
Gree Amber 3,5kW GWH12YCK6DNA1A | 33 169 ₴ |
Video reviews
Gree Amber GWH12YC-K6DNA1A configurations
Price for Gree Amber GWH12YC-K6DNA1A |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gree Amber GWH09YC-K6DNA1A 27 m² | from 19 186 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Gree Amber GWH12YC-K6DNA1A 35 m² | from 19 746 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Gree Amber GWH18YD-K6DNA1A 53 m² | from 47 800 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Gree Amber GWH24YE-K6DNA1A 70 m² | from 38 790 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →