Gree U-Match 5 GUD140PHS/A-T/GUD140W/NhA-X 134 m²
Type:split, ducted
Recommended area:134 m²
heating T:from -20 °C
Consumption:4700/4450 W, cooling class A+, heating class A
Functions:night mode
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications U-Match 5 GUD140PHS/A-T/GUD140W/NhA-X
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gree 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gree.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gree U-Match 5 GUD140PHS/A-T/GUD140W/NhA-X 134 m²
Gree Gree GUD140PHS/A-T/GUD140W/NhA-X | 171 540 ₴ |
Канальний кондиціонер Gree GUD140PHS/A-T/GUD140W/NhA-X 80420243061 | 151 718 ₴ |
Кондиционер Gree GUD140PHS/A-T/GUD140W/NhA-X канальный | 97 136 ₴ |
Канальна спліт-система (кондиціонер) Gree GUD140PHS/A-T/GUD140W/NhA-X | 148 650 ₴ |
Gree U-Match 5 GUD140PHS/A-T/GUD140W/NhA-X configurations
Price for Gree U-Match 5 GUD140PHS/A-T/GUD140W/NhA-X |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gree U-Match 5 GUD100PHS/A-T/GUD100W/NhA-X 100 m² | from 89 166 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Gree U-Match 5 GUD125PHS/A-T/GUD125W/NhA-X 121 m² | from 92 474 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Gree U-Match 5 GUD140PHS/A-T/GUD140W/NhA-X 134 m² | from 97 136 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Gree U-Match 5 GUD160PHS/A-T/GUD160W/NhA-X 160 m² | from 105 146 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →