Gree Praktik Pro GWH09QB-K3DNA2G 27 m²
Videos 6 |
Household inverter air conditioner of the middle class from the well-known Chinese manufacturer of climate technology company Gree. Belongs to the Gree Praktik Pro line, launched on the market in the 2017 model year. Designed for operation in residential and office premises up to 27 m2. It is distinguished by the use of an advanced microprocessor control system, optimized for operation with an inverter compressor in a wide range of rotor speeds.
Thanks to this solution, the Gree GWH09QB-K3DNA2G air conditioner shows high class A + energy efficiency and ensures relatively quiet operation of both the outdoor and indoor units. It can operate in cooling / heating, dehydration (drying) and ventilation modes. The Turbo function provides the fastest possible cooling of the room, and the quiet night mode will create comfortable conditions for a good sleep in the bedroom.
The air conditioner is adapted to work in the conditions of the east european temperate climate and allows you to turn on the heating mode even at deeply negative outdoor air temperatures (up to -20 °C). Inverter technology and the I Feel function (thermal sensor in the remote control) are able to maintain the set temperature in the selected zone with extreme accuracy. For additional thorough cleaning of the passed air, a high-tech Cold Plazma filter is provided. There is a full three-year company warranty.
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gree 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gree.
Buy Gree Praktik Pro GWH09QB-K3DNA2G 27 m²
All prices 19 →Gree Gree Praktik Pro GWH09QB-K3DNA2G | 27 216 ₴ |
Кондиціонер спліт-система Gree PRAKTIK Pro Inverter Cold Plazma GWH09QB-K3 | 27 422 ₴ |
Кондиціонер Gree PRAKTIK Pro GWH09QB-K3DNA2G | 26 182 ₴ |
Кондиціонер GREE GWH09QB-K3DNA2G (PRAKTIK Pro) | 26 182 ₴ |
Кондиціонер Gree Praktik Pro GWH09QB-K3DNA2G | 18 225 ₴ |
Gree Praktik Pro GWH09QB-K3DNA2G configurations
Price for Gree Praktik Pro GWH09QB-K3DNA2G |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gree Praktik Pro GWH07QA-K3DNA2C 22 m² | from 12 816 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
Gree Praktik Pro GWH09QB-K3DNA2G 27 m² | from 18 225 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Gree Praktik Pro GWH12QC-K3DNA2G 35 m² | from 13 733 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Gree Praktik Pro GWH18QD-K3DNA2G 52 m² | from 33 000 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Gree Praktik Pro GWH24QE-K3DNA2G 64 m² | from 34 000 ₴ | 14 offers |