Gree Smart GWH09QB-K3DNA6C 25 m²
Type:split, wall
Recommended area:25 m²
heating T:from -22 °C
Consumption:780/800 W, cooling class A++, heating class A+
Functions:night mode
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications Smart GWH09QB-K3DNA6C
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gree 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gree.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gree Smart GWH09QB-K3DNA6C 25 m²
Спліт-система GREE GWH09QB-K3DNA6C | 12 615 ₴ |
Спліт-система GREE GWH09QB-K3DNA6C | 12 611 ₴ |
Спліт-система GREE GWH09QB-K3DNA6C | 12 622 ₴ |
Gree Smart GWH09QB-K3DNA6C configurations
Price for Gree Smart GWH09QB-K3DNA6C |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gree Smart GWH09QB-K3DNA6C 25 m² | from 12 611 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Gree Smart GWH12QB-K3DNA6C 32 m² | from 12 360 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Gree Smart GWH18QD-K3DNA6C 46 m² | from 21 911 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →