Grohe Grohtherm 500 34793000
Videos 1Photos 5 |
Grohe Grohtherm 500 34793000 |
|
Dirt filters included. Flow handle with economical EcoButton and individually adjustable stop. Temperature limiter at 38 °C. Built-in check valves. ProGrip: Knurled faucet handles.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Grohtherm 500 34793000
All prices 6 →Змішувач для душу з термостатом Grohe Grohtherm 500 хром 34793000 | 4 999 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу з термостатом Grohe Grohtherm 500 хром 34793000 | 4 879 ₴ |
Термостат для душу Grohe Grohtherm 500 (34793000) 34793000 | 5 353 ₴ |
Термостат для душа Grohe Grohtherm 500 (34793000) 34793000 | 5 355 ₴ |
Комплект термостат з гігієнічним душем Grohe Grohtherm (34793000+26352000) | 5 899 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →