Grohe Power&Soul 130 27738000 (SD00022459)
Grohe Power&Soul 130 27738000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Power&Soul 130 27738000
Душовий набір Grohe Power & Soul 27738000 | 8 190 ₴ |
Душовий гарнітур Grohe Power&Soul 130 (27738000) 27738000 | 2 772 ₴ |
Душовий гарнітур Grohe PowerSoul 130 27738000 | 8 190 ₴ |
Душовий гарнітур Grohe Power&Soul 130 (27738000) | 9 495 ₴ |
Additional features shower system Grohe Power&Soul 130 27738000:
- The watering can has a more perfect flow of water at a reduced consumption ( EcoJoy technology)
- Fast decalcifying function ( SpeedClean)
- The hand shower is adjustable in height with a sliding element
We recommendCompare using chart →