Grohe Rainshower Cosmopolitan 210 28368000
Grohe Rainshower Cosmopolitan 210 28368000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Rainshower Cosmopolitan 210 28368000
All prices 6 →Верхній душ Grohe Rainshower Cosmopolitan 210 (28368000) 28368000 | 16 448 ₴ |
Grohe Grohe Rainshower Cosmopolitan 210 28368000 | 18 876 ₴ |
Grohe Rainshower Modern 28368000 | 12 348 ₴ |
Верхній душ з одним режимом струменя Grohe Rainshower Cosmopolitan 210 (28 | 17 720 ₴ |
Grohe Rainshower Cosmopolitan 2836800E | 13 146 ₴ |
Grohe 2836800E | 13 440 ₴ |
Additional features shower system Grohe Rainshower Cosmopolitan 210 28368000:
- Model P/N 2836800E — 5.7 L/min water limiter
- Fast decalcifying function ( SpeedClean)
- Threaded connection — 1/2"
We recommendCompare using chart →