Kludi A-QA 643308700
Photos 3 |
Kludi A-QA 643308700 A-QAlarge top shower |
|
With ball joint. Fast decalcification function
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kludi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kludi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kludi A-QA 643308700
All prices 9 →Лійка для верхнього душу KLUDI A-QA кругла 300мм латунна чорна 6433087-00 | 15 691 ₴ |
Верхній душ Kludi A-QA чорний матовий (643308700) 643308700 | 12 823 ₴ |
Kludi Kludi Верхній душ A-QA 300 мм, чорний мат - 643308700 | 11 898 ₴ |
Верхній душ Kludi A-QA 30см (643308700) | 16 124 ₴ |
Верхний душ Kludi A-QA черный матовый (643308700) 643308700 | 12 096 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →