Grohe Zedra Touch 30219002
Videos 2Photos 19 |
Grohe Zedra Touch 30219002 |
|
Activation of the cold water supply by contacting the spout with the skin. Turn off the water supply after 60 seconds of continuous operation. Automatic return switching to the aerator after switching off. Water flow regulation. Quick mounting system
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Zedra Touch 30219002
All prices 10 →Змішувач для миття GROHE Zedra Touch з висувним аератором (30219002) 30219 | 16 977 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки GROHE Zedra Touch 30219DC2 | 32 815 ₴ |
Змішувач Grohe Zedra 30219002 | 33 270 ₴ |
Grohe Zedra Touch Stal Nierdzewna 30219Dc2 | 32 200 ₴ |
Grohe Zedra Touch Stal Nierdzewna 30219Dc2 | 33 005 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →