Hansgrohe Croma Select E 26580400
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Hansgrohe Croma Select E 26580400 |
|
Switching jet types with the Select button
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Croma Select E 26580400
All prices 21 →Душовий гарнітур зі штангою Hansgrohe Croma Select E Multi хром/білий 2658 | 4 271 ₴ |
Душовий гарнітур Hansgrohe Croma Select E Multi зі штангою 65 см (колір - | 7 061 ₴ |
Набір для душу із штангою HANSGROHE CROMA SELECT E із шлангом 1600мм ручно | 7 167 ₴ |
Душовий гарнітур Hansgrohe Croma Select E Multi (26580400) 26580400 | 7 167 ₴ |
Душевой набор Hansgrohe Croma Select E Multi (26580400) 200519 | 7 167 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features shower system Hansgrohe Croma Select E 26580400:
- Fast decalcification function (QuickClean)
- The hand shower is adjustable in height with a sliding element
We recommendCompare using chart →