Hansgrohe Crometta EcoSmart 26569400
Photos 3 |
Hansgrohe Crometta EcoSmart 26569400 |
|
On the shower side there is a thrust bearing to prevent the shower hose from twisting.
Threaded connection: G 1/2". Chrome plated plastic wall mount
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Crometta EcoSmart 26569400
Душовий гарнітур HANSGROHE CROMETTA ECOSMART 1JET 1,6 М 26569400 | 2 082 ₴ |
Душовий гарнітур HANSGROHE CROMETTA ECOSMART 1JET 1,6 М 26569400 | 2 192 ₴ |
Душовий набір Hansgrohe Crometta EcoSmart 1jet (26569400) 26569400 | 2 082 ₴ |
Душовий набір HANSGROHE CROMETTA 1jet ECOSMART / 160см / білий / хром (265 | 2 082 ₴ |
ДУШЕВОЙ ГАРНИТУР HANSGROHE CROMETTA ECOSMART 1JET 1,6 М 26569400 | 2 082 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →