Hansgrohe PuraVida 28567400
Photos 4 |
Hansgrohe PuraVida 28567400 |
|
Has a dirt filter
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe PuraVida 28567400
Hansgrohe Лійка PuraVida 150 3jet EcoSmart 9 л/хв Chrome (28567000) | 9 295 ₴ |
Ручний душ Hansgrohe PuraVida 150 3jet EcoSmart 9 л/хв Chrome (28567000) 2 | 9 295 ₴ |
Ручний душ Hansgrohe PuraVida 150 3jet EcoSmart 9 л/хв, Chrome (28567000) | 9 295 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Лійка PuraVida 150 3jet EcoSmart 9 л/хв, колір хромований/білий | 9 295 ₴ |
Ручний душ Hansgrohe PuraVida 150 3jet EcoSmart 9 л/хв, колір хромований/б | 9 295 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →