Hansgrohe Ecostat S 15757000
Photos 4 |
Hansgrohe Ecostat S 15757000 |
|
Built-in mixer with switch for 1 outlet. Temperature limitation at 40 °C
The basic set for interior installation is available separately (P/N 01800180)
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Ecostat S 15757000
All prices 6 →Термостат для душу із запірним вентилем Hansgrohe Ecostat S (колір - хром) | 22 403 ₴ |
Термостат Hansgrohe з запірним вентилем Ecostat S, з інсталяційних блоком | 16 981 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Ecostat S chrom 15757000 | 14 280 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Ecostat S chrom 15757000 | 14 637 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Термостат с запорным вентилем Ecostat E, СМ Hansgrohe Ecostat S | 22 740 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Ecostat S chrom 15757000 | 14 994 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →