Hansgrohe Ecostat Square 15712000
Photos 3 |
Hansgrohe Ecostat Square 15712000 |
|
The safety limiter trips at a water temperature of 40 °C
Additionally, it can be equipped with an internal mixing unit.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Ecostat Square 15712000
All prices 11 →Термостат для душу Hansgrohe Ecostat Square (колір - хром) 15712000 157120 | 16 970 ₴ |
Зовнішня частина змішувача без прихованої частини HANSGROHE Ecostat Square | 22 740 ₴ |
Термостат прихованого монтажу Hansgrohe Ecostat Square (15712000) 15712000 | 22 740 ₴ |
Термостат для душу Hansgrohe Ecostat Square термостат із запірним вентилем | 22 740 ₴ |
Термостат Hansgrohe Ecostat Square на 1 функцію, з інсталяційних блоком (1 | 16 981 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →