Hansgrohe Raindance Select S 120 27654000
Photos 8 |
Hansgrohe Raindance Select S 120 27654000 |
|
Convenient jet type switching via the Select button. Function of fast cleaning of limy deposits (QuickClean). Hand shower holder 90° adjustable, rotates left and right, moves up and down
Chrome-plated plastic wall mounts. On the shower side there is a thrust bearing to prevent the shower hose from twisting.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Raindance Select S 120 27654000
All prices 19 →Душовий гарнітур зі штангою Hansgrohe Raindance Select S 120 3jet P 65 см | 11 053 ₴ |
Душовий гарнітур Hansgrohe Raindance Select S (колір - хром), ручний душ 3 | 10 891 ₴ |
Душовий комплект із стійкою HANSGROHE RAINDANCE SELECT S із шлангом 1600мм | 11 053 ₴ |
Душовий гарнітур Hansgrohe Raindance Select S 3jet (27654000) 27654000 | 11 053 ₴ |
Душевой набор Hansgrohe Raindance Select S (27654000) 199894 | 11 053 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →