HP 27-ca00 All-in-One 27-ca0002ua (68V05EA)
Photos 13 | from 29 239 up to 34 078 ₴ Compare prices 21 →Proc:Ryzen 3, 5300U, 2.6 GHz RAM:8 GB Video:Radeon Vega 6 Storage:512 GB OS:DOS |
Configurations HP 27-ca00 All-in-One 1
Specifications
HP 27-ca00 All-in-One 27-ca0002ua |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices HP 27-ca00 All-in-One 27-ca0002ua
Моноблок Hp Pavilion 27-ca0002ua (68V05EA) Ua | 30 258 ₴ |
Моноблок 27" HP Pavilion (68V05EA) | 29 239 ₴ |
Моноблок HP Pavilion (68V05EA) 68V05EA | 29 500 ₴ |
Моноблок HP Pavilion 27" FHD IPS AG, AMD R3-5300U, 8GB, F512GB, UMA, WiFi | 31 692 ₴ |
more offers 16 → |
Close
We recommend