Lenovo IdeaCentre AIO 3 27IAP7 F0GJ00FNUO
Photos 18 | from 27 240 up to 41 902 ₴ Compare prices 22 →Proc:Core i5, 12450H, 1.5 GHz RAM:16 GB Video:Iris Xe Graphics Storage:512 GB OS:no OS |
Configurations Lenovo IdeaCentre AIO 3 27IAP7 4
Specifications
Lenovo IdeaCentre AIO 3 27IAP7 F0GJ00FNUO |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lenovo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lenovo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Lenovo IdeaCentre AIO 3 27IAP7 F0GJ00FNUO
Компьютер Lenovo IdeaCentre AiIO 3 27iap7 / i5-12450H (f0gj00fnuo) | 29 634 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Lenovo IdeaCentre AiIO 3 27IAP7 / i5-12450H (F0GJ00FNUO) | 27 899 ₴ |
Моноблок 27" LENOVO IdeaCentre AIO 3 27IAP7 (F0GJ00FNUO) F0GJ00FNUO | 27 999 ₴ |
Моноблок 27FA/i5-12450H/16/512/Intel HD/DOS/Черный IC AIO 3 27IAP7 F0GJ00F | 27 999 ₴ |
Lenovo IdeaCentre 3 27IAP7 (F0GJ00FNUO) | 27 490 ₴ |
more offers 17 → |
Close
We recommend