HP ProOne 440 G9 All-in-One 884A3EA
Photos 7 | from 52 555 up to 80 831 ₴ Compare prices 23 →Proc:Core i7, 13700T, 1 GHz RAM:16 GB Video:UHD Graphics 770 Storage:512 GB OS:Windows 11 Pro |
Configurations HP ProOne 440 G9 All-in-One 13
Specifications
HP ProOne 440 G9 All-in-One 884A3EA |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices HP ProOne 440 G9 All-in-One 884A3EA
Моноблок Hp ProOne 440 G9 (884A3EA) Ua | 52 655 ₴ |
Моноблок 23.8'' HP ProOne 440 G9 i7-13700T/16Gb/SSD512Gb/Cam/HAS | 57 464 ₴ |
Моноблок HP ProOne 440 G9 Black/Silver (884A3EA) | 52 655 ₴ |
Комп'ютер HP ProOne 440 G9 AiO / i7-13700T (884A3EA) | 52 555 ₴ |
more offers 18 → |
Close
We recommend