Lenovo T24m-29 23.8 " black
Photos 7 |
Lenovo T24m-29 23.8 " black
Screen size:23.8 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, response 4 ms
Frequency:60 Hz
Contrast:1 000:1
Brightness:250 cd/m²
Functions:Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, LAN
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Lenovo T24m-29 23.8 " black
All prices 38 →Lenovo 23.8" T24m-29 (63A5GAT6UA) Black 63A5GAT6UA | 7 440 ₴ |
Монітор 23.8" Lenovo ThinkVision T24m-29 (63A5GAT6UA) | 7 663 ₴ |
Монітор 23.8" LENOVO ThinkVision T24m-29 (63A5GAT6UA) 63A5GAT6UA | 7 663 ₴ |
Монитор Lenovo T24m-29 (63A5GAT6UA) | 7 663 ₴ |
Монітор Lenovo ThinkVision T24m-29 Raven Black (63A5GAT6UA) 63A5GAT6UA | 7 663 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
SimilarCompare using chart →