Iiyama ProLite TF2238MSC-B1 21.5 "
Photos 15 |
Iiyama ProLite TF2238MSC-B1 21.5 "
21.5 "23.8 "
Screen size:21.5 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, response 5 ms
Frequency:60 Hz
Contrast:1 000:1
Brightness:525 cd/m²
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort
Metal body, screen covered with scratch-resistant glass.
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Iiyama ProLite TF2238MSC-B1 21.5 "
Монітор Iiyama 21,5" ProLite TF2238MSC-B1 | 23 370 ₴ |
Iiyama 21,5" ProLite TF2238MSC-B1 | 22 800 ₴ |
Iiyama 21,5" ProLite TF2238MSC-B1 | 23 370 ₴ |
Iiyama 21,5" ProLite TF2238MSC-B1 | 23 940 ₴ |
Iiyama ProLite TF2238MSC-B1 configurations
Price for Iiyama ProLite TF2238MSC-B1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Iiyama ProLite TF2238MSC-B1 21.5 " | from 22 800 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Iiyama ProLite TF2438MSC-B1 23.8 " | from 24 280 ₴ | 4 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →