Iiyama ProLite XUB2493HSU-B6 23.8 "
Photos 12 |
Iiyama ProLite XUB2493HSU-B6 23.8 "
Screen size:23.8 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, MPRT 1 ms
Frequency:100 Hz
Contrast:1 000:1
Brightness:250 cd/m²
Functions:AMD FreeSync, VESA Adaptive-Sync, Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Iiyama ProLite XUB2493HSU-B6 23.8 "
All prices 28 →Монітор 23.8" Iiyama ProLite XUB2493HSU-B6 | 5 489 ₴ |
Монітор iiyama ProLite XUB2493HSU-B6 Black | 5 489 ₴ |
iiyama XUB2493HSU-B6 | 5 659 ₴ |
Монитор 23.8" Iiyama XUB2493HSU-B6 | 5 559 ₴ |
Монітор iiyama XUB2493HSU-B6 | 5 931 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Iiyama ProLite XUB2493HSU-B6 configurations
Price for Iiyama ProLite XUB2493HSU-B6 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Iiyama ProLite XUB2293HSU-B6 21.5 " | from 7 300 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Iiyama ProLite XUB2493HSU-B6 23.8 " | from 5 433 ₴ | 28 offers | ||
Iiyama ProLite XUB2793HSU-B6 27 " | from 6 476 ₴ | 29 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →