Iiyama ProLite XUB2492HSU-B6 23.8 " black
Photos 12 |
Iiyama ProLite XUB2492HSU-B6 23.8 " black
Screen size:23.8 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, MPRT 0.4 ms
Frequency:100 Hz
Contrast:1 300:1
Brightness:250 cd/m²
Functions:AMD FreeSync, Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Iiyama ProLite XUB2492HSU-B6 23.8 " black
All prices 26 →Монітор 23.8" Iiyama ProLite XUB2492HSU-B6 | 5 729 ₴ |
iiyama XUB2492HSU-B6 | 5 899 ₴ |
Монітор iiyama ProLite XUB2492HSU-B6 | 5 799 ₴ |
Монитор 23.8" Iiyama XUB2492HSU-B6 | 5 799 ₴ |
Монітор iiyama XUB2492HSU-B6 | 6 189 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Iiyama ProLite XUB2492HSU-B6 configurations
Price for Iiyama ProLite XUB2492HSU-B6 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Iiyama ProLite XUB2292HSU-B6 21.5 " black | from 4 663 ₴ | 24 offers | ||
Iiyama ProLite XUB2292HSU-W6 21.5 " white | from 4 775 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Iiyama ProLite XUB2492HSU-B6 23.8 " black | from 5 668 ₴ | 26 offers | ||
Iiyama ProLite XUB2492HSU-W6 23.8 " white | from 7 134 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Iiyama ProLite XUB2792HSU-B6 27 " black | from 8 008 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Iiyama ProLite XUB2792HSU-W6 27 " white | from 8 446 ₴ | 2 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →