Grohe Start 23551002
Photos 9 |
Grohe Start 23551002 |
|
Includes pressure bottom valve. Water flow regulation. QuickFix: fast mounting system. With temperature limiter.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Start 23551002
All prices 35 →Змішувач для раковини Grohe QuickFix Start чорний матовий 235512432 | 4 299 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Grohe QuickFix Start S-Size (колір - чорний матовий) | 4 299 ₴ |
Grohe Grohe QuickFix Start S 23551002 | 2 999 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника одноважільний GROHE QuickFix Start 23551002 хром | 3 018 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Grohe QuickFix Start (23551002) 23551002 | 2 999 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →